Admin and Office

Staff Joy Isbell

Joy Isbell

Principal
Send Message

Staff Mitch Thackeray

Mitch Thackeray

Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Send Message

Staff Brittany Lund

Brittany Lund

Secretary- Registrar
Send Message

Staff Sara Uwekoolani

Sara Uwekoolani

Secretary
Send Message

Staff Tia Palangvanh

Tia Palangvanh

Academic Counselor
Send Message

Untitled

Tami Kellems

Student Services Specialist
Send Message

Teaching Staff

Staff Angelee Dowling

Angelee Dowling

Science Teacher
Send Message

Staff Lacie O Brien

Lacie O'Brien

RSP and Intervention Teacher
Send Message

Staff Katie Morris

Katie Morris

English Teacher
Send Message

Staff Charmain Mortenson

Charmain Mortenson

Physical Education Teacher
Send Message

Staff Erin Fowle

Erin Fowle

English Teacher
Send Message

Staff Jake Hargett

Jake Hargett

Ag Sciences and FFA
Send Message

Staff Kay Isbell

Kay Isbell

Science Teacher
Send Message

Staff Kellie Hargett

Kellie Hargett

Ag Sciences and FFA
Send Message

Staff Kristy Franklin

Kristy Franklin

Math Teacher
Send Message

Staff Lynn Karpinski

Lynn Karpinski

Arts, Drama, Graphic Design, Yearbook Teacher
Send Message

Staff Monica Facey

Monica Facey 

Culinary Arts Teacher
Send Message

Staff Sean Stapleton

Sean Stapleton 

Histories and Civics Teacher
Send Message

Staff Danielle Yokel

Danielle Yokel

Math Teacher
Send Message

Staff Jennifer Gomes

Jenny Gomes

COS English Teacher & Upward Bound
Send Message

Staff Maria Berry

Maria Berry

Spanish Teacher
Send Message

Staff Crasandra Shelton

Crasandra Shelton

Upward Bound Advisor
Send Message

Staff Amy Walton Retake

Amy Walton

Teacher/Education Specialist
Send Message

Katie Coe

Katie Coe

Student Teacher
Send Message

Staff

Staff Wendy Hurlimann

Wendy Hurlimann

Library Media/Tech
Send Message

ETNA LIONS

Katy Parry

Upward Bound Aide
Send Message

neely

Justin Neely

Maintenance Lead
Send Message

Staff Casey Michael

Mike Casey

Maintenance/Custodial
Send Message

Staff Elizabeth Padilla

Elizabeth Padilla

Maintenance/Custodial
Send Message

Staff Pamela Cox

Pamela Cox

Maintenance/Custodial
Send Message

District Support

STAFF'21-'22_denman copy

Christina Denman

Education Technology Supervisor
Send Message

C Stradley

Colten Stradley

Technology Specialist
Send Message

ETNA LIONS

Leanne Wiles

SDC Staff
Send Message

Staff Diana Barden

Diana Barden

School Nurse
Send Message

Staff Mary Goss

Mary Goss

SDC Teacher
Send Message

Staff Tricia Stewart Christ

Tricia Stewart

SDC Aide
Send Message